Eesti Meistrid

Meeste epee

Aasta

Kuld

Hõbe

Pronks

1946

Boris Valdek

Ilmar Puistama

F Freimuth

 

1947

Boris Valdek

F Freimuth

E Maissar

 

1948

Uno Valdre

Ilmar Puistama

Boris Valdek

 

1949

Boris Valdek

R Zobel

Arseni Tagasaar

 

1950

Henrik Arro

R Zobel

Harry Steinberg

 

1951

Hillar Aben

Ilmar Puistama

Rein Zobel

 

1952

Rein Zobel

 

 

 

1953

Viktor Zimmerman

Heiki Kariler

Hillar Aben

 

1954

Hillar Müür

Hillar Aben

Enn Raudsepp

 

1955

V Maldur

H Aben

Enn Raudsepp

 

1956

Lembit Peikel

Arseni Tagasaar

Veljo Maldur

 

1957

Boris Valdek

Mati Pau

Henrik Arro

 

1958

Lembit Peikel

Veljo Maldur

Hanno Selg

 

1959

Toomas Sootna

Peeter Tsober

Roland Nyman

 

1960

Kalju Lage

Toomas Liivak

Roland Nyman

 

1961

Klavdi Jadlovski

Mati Pau

Toomas Liivak

 

1962

Johannes Peets

Toomas Liivak

Juzef Luvištšuk

 

1963

Georgi Zažitski

Kalju Lage

Enn Liivak

 

1964

Georgi Zažitski

Juzef Luvištšuk

JaanusMadar

 

1965

Georgi Zažitski

Vladimir Mihhaljov

Jaan Veanes

 

1966

Andres Liivak

Toomas Sootna

Jaan Veanes

 

1967

Jaan Veanes

Georgi Zažitski

Viktor Ivanov

 

1968

Georgi Zažitski

Jaan Veanes

Valeri Rossar

 

1969

Georgi Zažitski

Andres Liivak

Jaan Veanes

 

1970

Georgi Zažitski

Valeri Rossar

Andres Liivak

 

1971

Boris Joffe

Valeri Rossar

Kaido Kuur

 

1972

Georgi Zažitski

Boris Joffe

Valeri Rossar

 

1973

Valeri Rossar

Boris Joffe

Jüri Oras

 

1974

Boris Joffe

Kaido Kuur

Jüri Oras

 

1975

Boris Joffe

Kaido Kuur

Andres Liivak

 

1976

Boris Joffe

Valeri Rossar

Jaanik Lilles

 

1977

Valeri Rossar

Jaanik Lilles

Tambet Kibal

 

1978

Andres Liivak

Kaido Kuur

Boris Joffe

 

1979

Andres Liivak

Boris Joffe

Viktor Kirpu

 

1980

Viktor Latõšev

Viktor Kirpu

Vjatšeslav Nikolajev

 

1981

Kaido Kuur

Jüri Oras

Vassili Koroljov

 

1982

Jüri Talving

Kaido Kuur

Andrus Kajak

 

1983

Hardo Lehis

V Nikolajev

Andrus Kajak

 

1984

Viktor Zuikov

Hariton Zažitski

Oleg Dorogin

 

1985

Andrus Kajak

H Talivee

J Talving

 

1986

Vladimir Reznitšenko

Andrus Kajak

Kaido Kaaberma

 

1987

Viktor Zuikov

R Märtson

Alar Källe

 

1988

Kaido Kaaberma

Hariton Zažitski

Hardo Lehis

 

1989

Kaido Kaaberma

Heimo Talivee

Hariton Zažitski

 

1990

Andrus Kajak

Viktor Zuikov

Meelis Loit

 

1991

Hariton Zažitski

Kaido Kaaberma

J Paat

 

1992

Vladimir Galkin

Andrus Kajak

Viktor Zuikov

Kaido Kaaberma

1993

Andrus Kajak

Hariton Zažitski

Viktor Zuikov

Imre Tiidemann

1994

Hariton Zažitski

Andrus Kajak

Meelis Loit

Ahto Klaos

1995

Kaido Kaaberma

Meelis Loit

Andrus Kajak

Eduard Filatov

1996

Viktor Zuikov

Sven Järve

Meelis Loit

Antti Kerminen

1997

Kaido Kaaberma

Meelis Loit

Andrus Kajak

Sergei Vaht

1998

Viktor Zuikov

Nikolai Novosjolov

Meelis Loit

Sven Järve

1999

Andrus Kajak

Kaido Kaaberma

Nikolai Novosjolov

Viktor Zuikov

2000

Kaido Kaaberma

Andrus Kajak

Eduard Ber

Tõnis Rennu

2001

Kaido Kaaberma

Sergei Vaht

Nikolai Novosjolov

Sven Järve

2002

Kaido Kaaberma

Viktor Zuikov

Meelis Loit

 Nikolai Novosjolov

2003

Nikolai Novosjolov

Meelis Loit

Sven Järve

Marno Allika

2004

Sven Järve

Kaido Kaaberma

Marno Allika

Indrek Vallik

2005 Kaido Kaaberma
Roi
Nikolai Novosjolov
Roi
Marno Allika
Roi
Sven Järve
Roi
2006 Nikolai Novosjolov
Le Glaive
Sergei Vaht
Escrime
Robert Dingl
Rootsi
Andreas Koroknay-Pal
Soome
2007 Nikolai Novosjolov
Le Glaive
Joar Sundman
Rootsi
Viktor Andropov
Escrime
Andreas Koroknay-Pal
Soome
2008 Sven Järve
Kaitsejõud
Nikolai Novosjolov
Le Glaive
Aivar Liimets
Tallinna Mõõk
Jüri Salm
Tallinna Mõõk
2009 Nikolai Novosjolov
Le Glaive
Marno Allika
Le Glaive
Viktor Zuikov
Tähtvere
Niko Vuorinen
Soome
2010 Nikolai Novosjolov
Le Glaive
Jevgeni Blinov
Tallinna Mõõk
Tõnis Rennu
Le Glaive

Sten Priinits
En Garde

2011 Jüri Salm
Tallinna Mõõk
Karl Harmenberg
Rootsi
Nikolai Novosjolov
Le Glaive

Sten Priinits
En Garde

2012 Nikolai Novosjolov
Le Glaive
Marno Allika
Le Glaive
Peeter Turnau
En Garde

Sten Priinits
En Garde

2013 Nikolai Novosjolov
Le Glaive
Marno Allika
Le Glaive
Niko Vuorinen
Soome

Sten Priinits
En Garde

2014 Nikolai Novosjolov
Le Glaive
Peeter Turnau
En Garde
Marno Allika
Le Glaive

Tõnis Rennu
Le Glaive

Naiste epee 

Aasta Kuld Hõbe Pronks
1987 O Makušina Heidi Rohi T Tšetšulina

 

1988 Oksana Jermakova K Tee Merle Esken

 

1989 Heidi Rohi Natalja Vdovina Merle Esken

 

1990 Merle Esken Maarika Võsu S Tišinskas

 

1991 Natalja Vdovina Oksana Jermakova Maarika Võsu

 

1992 Oksana Jermakova M Kääriäinen Soome Maarika Võsu Heidi Rohi
1993 Merle Esken Natalja Vdovina Heidi Rohi Maarika Võsu
1994 Maarika Võsu Heidi Rohi Anna Štog M. Kääriainen, Soome
1995 Heidi Rohi Maarika Võsu Merle Esken K Kruus
1996 Maarika Võsu Alla Zuikova Olga Kobjakova Jenny Sandgren
1997 Oksana Jermakova Irina Zamkovaja Alla Zuikova Maarika Võsu
1998 Olga Aleksejeva Heidi Rohi Ella Denissenkov Olga Kobjakova
1999 Olga Dubrovina Maarika Võsu Heidi Rohi Irina Zamkovaja
2000 Olga Aleksejeva Irina Zamkovaja Natalja Kotova Olga Kobjakova
2001 Maarika Võsu Heidi Rohi Irina Zamkovaja Olga Kobjakova
2002 Natalja Kotova Heidi Rohi Olga Aleksejeva Kristiina Kuusk
2003 Irina Embrich Olga Dubrovina Olga Aleksejeva Julia Vantsovic,Läti
2004 Julia Vantsovic,Läti Irina Embrich Natalja Kotova Viktoria Kostirkina,Läti
2005 Olga Aleksejeva
Sisekaitse
Maarika Võsu
Sisekaitse
Irina Embrich
Sisekaitse
Heidi Rohi
Sisekaitse
2006 Irina Embrich
Le Glaive
Borbala Fabian
Soome
Anastassia Jelenevits
Espada
Kristiina Kuusk
En Garde
2007 Irina Embrich
Le Glaive
Olga Aleksejeva
Tähtvere
Heidi Rohi
Sisekaitse
Maarika Võsu
Sisekaitse
2008 Olga Aleksejeva
Tähtvere
Kristina Kuusk
En Garde
Irina Embrich
Le Glaive
Valentina Gribova
Põhjakotkas
2009 Julia Zuikova
Tähtvere
Johanna Bergdahl
Rootsi
Anastassia Jelinevitš
Põhjakotkas
Nelli Paju
En Garde
2010 Julia Zuikova
Tähtvere
Julia Beljajeva
Tartu Kalev
Irina Embrich
Le Glaive
Erika Kirpu
Tartu Kalev
2011 Julia Zuikova
Põhjakotkas
Kristina Kuusk
En Garde
Brit Priinits
En Garde
Erika Kirpu
Tartu Kalev
2012 Julia Beljajeva
Tartu Kalev
Julia Zuikova
Põhjakotkas
Irina Embrich
Põhjakotkas
Erika Kirpu
Tartu Kalev
2013 Nelli Paju
En Garde
Corinna Lawrence
Inglismaa
Olga Aleksejeva
Põhjakotkas
Julia Beljajeva
Tartu Kalev
2014 Kristina Kuusk
En Garde
Erika Kirpu
Tartu Kalev
Irina Embrich
Põhjakotkas
Julia Beljajeva
Tartu Kalev

Meeste florett

Aasta

Kuld

Hõbe

Pronks

1946

Boris Valdek

Ilmar Puistama

U Valdre

1947

Boris Valdek

G Ozerov

F Freimuth

1948

Uno Valdre

Boris Valdek

Ilmar Puistama

1949

Uno Valdre

Boris Valdek

Ilmar Puistama

1950

H Steinberg

Henrik Arro

Uno Valdre

1951

Boris Valdek

Ilmar Puistama

Uno Valdre

1952

Ilmar Puistama

 

 

1953

Albert Tiido

Boris Valdek

Uno Valdre

1954

Ilmar Puistama

V Gladõšev

T Kaurit

1955

Ilmar Puistama

Uno Valdre

Leo Piel

1956

Leo Piel

T Kaurit

Ilmar Puistama

1957

V Gladõšev

Ilmar Puistama

Leo Piel

1958

Ilmar Puistama

Leo Piel

E Kallasmaa

1959

T Kaurit

Rein Kamarik

Ilmar Puistama

1960

T Kaurit

Matti Punning

Rein Kamarik

1961

Rein Kamarik

Vaabo Kalbus

Tiit Jostmann

1962

Tiit Jostmann

Rein Kamarik

T Vint

1963

Andres Liivak

Tõnu Nurk

Tiit Jostmann

1964

J Luvištšuk

Valeri Romanov

Georgi Zažitski

1965

Vladimir Mihhaljov

Valeri Romanov

Rein Kamarik

1966

Vladimir Mihhaljov

Valeri Romanov

Jevgeni Karavajev

1967

Vladimir Mihhaljov

Jevgeni Karavajev

Andres Liivak

1968

Tiit Puks

Vladimir Mihhaljov

Andres Liivak

1969

Guido Otsus

Andres Liivak

Vladimir Mihhaljov

1970

Jevgeni Karavajev

Tõnu Nurk

Valeri Romanov

1971

Vladimir Mihhaljov

Guido Otsus

T Tibar

1972

Vladimir Mihhaljov

Tõnu Nurk

Valeri Romanov

1973

O Ivanov

Tõnu Nurk

Ain Rööpson

1974

Jevgeni Karavajev

O Ivanov

Valeri Romanov

1975

O Ivanov

Valeri Romanov

Kaido Kuur

1976

J Lilles

V Laõšev

Valeri Romanov

1977

Kaido Kuur

Andres Liivak

V Latõšev

1978

Valeri Romanov

J Reisma

L Hoel

1979

Valeri Romanov

L Hoel

G Hoel

1980

I Arhipov

Viktor Zuikov

H Hepner

1981

Sergei Gubarev

Samuil Kaminski

A Safonov

1982

Sergei Gubarev

G Hoel

Samuil Kaminski

1983

Sergei Gubarev

G Hoel

Anatoli Jasnov

1984

Samuil Kaminski

Igor Tšikinjov

G Hoel

1985

Anatoli Jasnov

N Polištšuk

V Judin

1986

Samuil Kaminski

O Prudtšenko

T Padar

1987

O Ivanov

Viktor Zuikov

Sergei Gubarev

1988

Hariton Zažitski

Viktor Zuikov

M Fahrudtinov

1989

Sergei Gubarev

Samuil Kaminski

E Liiv

1990

Sergei Gubarev

Samuil Kaminski

Viktor Zuikov

1991

Viktor Zuikov

E Liiv

J Paat

1992

Viktor Zuikov

E Liiv

I Fatejev

Naiste florett

Aasta

Kuld

Hõbe

Pronks

1946 A Abo I Ratassepp A Meite
1947 E Luup A Veldre

 

1948 A Kadarpik J Pärnasalu I Ratassepp
1949 Helga Kala J Pärnasalu A Kadarpik
1950 Helga Kala S Raid U Pärg
1951 Aita Puistama J Arro Helga Kala
1952 V Zobel-Kasemaa Aita Puistama Helga Kala
1953 Aita Puistama I Puupus J Arro
1954 Helga Kala J Arro Aita Puistama
1955 Aita Puistama Helga Kala Leili Tasane
1956 Aita Puistama Helga Kala E Sool
1957 Helga Kala E Sool Aita Puistama
1958 Aita Puistama Helga Kala Elvira Huopalainen
1959 Helga Kala R Aule H Mäesaar
1960 I Mölder Helga Kala M Paju
1961 Aita Roots H Mäesaar Helga Kala
1962 M Nupp Aita Roots E Sool
1963 Aita Roots H Mäesaar E Suhharov
1964 Ene Oja Tatjana Andrejeva Svetlana Tširkova
1965 Tatjana Andrejeva Lidia Trepakova E Suhharev
1966 Lidia Trepakova Elvira Huopalainen Svetlana Tširkova
1967

 

 

 

1968 Svetlana Tširkova Ene Oja Lidia Trepakova
1969 Svetlana Tširkova Urve Aavik M Kuller
1970 Svetlana Tširkova Lidia Trepakova M Krunk-Kuller
1971 Lidia Trepakova N Bondarenko M Krunks
1972 Lidia Mihhaljova Trepakova- Urve Aavik M Krunks
1973 N Bondarenko Piret Eslas T Tolkotšova
1974 Svetlana Tširkova Urve Raukas-Aavik R Säinas
1975 N Bondarenko Lidia Mihhaljova Piret Eslas
1976 Urve Raukas Svetlana Tširkova T Tolkatšova
1977 Svetlana Tširkova Urve Raukas T Oleinikova
1978 Svetlana Tširkova T Oleinikova L Garkovets
1979 M Pops R Säinas I Komova
1980 T Oleinikova T Kurtšavaja M Pops
1981 M Pops T Oleinikova I Kromova
1982 T Oleinikova T Kurtšavaja A Panfilova
1983 G Veso A Panfilova T Kennberg-Oleinikova
1984 Heidi Rohi T Tšetšulina S Aleksandrova
1985 A Panfilova Heidi Rohi T Tšetšulina
1986 O Makušina Heidi Rohi A Panfilova
1987 Alla Zuikova T Tšetšulina O Makušina
1988 Alla Zuikova Oksana Jermakova Natalja Vdovina
1989 T Tšetšulina O Makušina Merle Esken
1990 Alla Zuikova Helen Priinits Reete Säinas
1991 Olga Dubrovina Alla Zuikova M Borissova
1992 Alla Zuikova Ž Nedozukova Reet Säinas
1993 Reet Säinas O Leedo Maarika Säär

Meeste espadron

Aasta Kuld Hõbe Pronks  
1946 Boris Valdek R Laur R Uulman

 

1947 Boris Valdek G Ozerov V Zaitsev

 

1948 Boris Valdek R Laur G Ozerov

 

1949 R Laur A Bogdanov V Zimmermann

 

1950 R Laur R Zobel H Steinberg

 

1951 Boris Valdek R Laur Ilmar Puistama

 

1952 R Laur

 

 

 

1953 Albert Tiido R Laur Ilmar Puistama

 

1954 V Zimmermann Ilmar Puistama R Laur

 

1955 Endel Nelis V Zimmermann Robert Mintel

 

1956 V Kolossov V Zimmermann Robert Mintel

 

1957 Albert Tiido Olev Piirsalu Endel Nelis

 

1958 Albert Tiido Robert Mintel V Zimmermann

 

1959 Albert Tiido Robert Mintel V Zimmermann

 

1960 Albert Tiido Olev Piirsalu Robert Mintel

 

1961 Albert Tiido Olev Piirsalu Robert Mintel

 

1962 Albert Tiido Olev Piirsalu Robert Mintel

 

1963 Olev Piirsalu Albert Tiido Robert Mintel

 

1964 Albert Tiido J Reimann Robert Mintel

 

1965 J Hartšenko J Reimann Olev Piirsalu

 

1966 J Reiman J Hartšenko V Saaliste

 

1967 Albert Tiido Olev Piirsalu Tiit Räni

 

1968 Albert Tiido V Ovsjannikov Tiit Räni

 

1969 J Reimann G Lihhatšov Olev Piirsalu

 

1970 Tiit Räni Peeter Ainsam J Reimann

 

1971 Peeter Ainsam Tiit Räni N Poljakov

 

1972 Peeter Ainsam V Ovsjannikov H Aarma

 

1973 Peeter Ainsam Tiit Räni V Luide

 

1974 Peeter Ainsam V Luide Tiit Räni

 

1975 V Luide Peeter Ainsam M Tiits

 

1976 N Poljakov S Penjaga P Lepna

 

1977 P Lepna V Luide Tiit Räni

 

1978 Uno Koort Andrei Sõritsa V Valts

 

1979 Andrei Sõritsa Uno Koort V Valts

 

1980 Andrei Sõritsa Uno Koort V Valts

 

1981 Andrei Sõritsa Uno Koort O Pimenov

 

1982 Uno Koort Andrei Sõritsa V Mkrtunov

 

1983 Andrei Sõritsa R Kapusta Uno Koort

 

1984 R Kapusta H Saar Uno Koort

 

1985 Uno Koort Andrei Sõritsa I Roosi

 

1986 Uno Koort I Roosi V Valts

 

1987 Uno Koort V Valts S Saareväli

 

1988 V Valts I Roosi S Saareväli

 

1989 Uno Koort I Roosi T Sepik

 

1990 Uno Koort I Roosi T Sepik

 

1991 Rene Kapusta A Paeste T Akk

 

1992

-

-

-

  -

1993 Rene Kapusta J Toporov D Prokoptšuk J Kutepov

Naiste espadron

Aasta

Kuld

Hõbe

Pronks

1993

O Baranova

A Ivanova

J Prokptšuk

N Sklovets

 Tääk

Aasta

Kuld

Hõbe

Pronks

1951

R Laur

V Zimmermann

Ilmar Puistama

1952

U Ivask

 

 

1953

J Kurski

R Laur

Leo Piel

1954

V Gladõšev

 

 

1955

V Gladõšev

E Rabinovitš

J Kurski