Kohtnimisaklubi123456789101112131415161718192021222324KOKKU
1Gabriela Truuse2004Põhjakotkas60741812724601252*7712111
2Karina Beimanova2004Tallinna Mõõk2305*5100317076*5348
3Luiza Novosjolova2004Le Glaive5507216705341
4Susanne Lannes2004Tartu Kalev02507202023831
5Kristiin Nilisk2004Tallinna Mõõk233022203050012631
6Anneli Proosväli2006En Garde039023200131630
7Elizaveta Bobrova2005SBSK Draakon933032222
8Dinara Anis2006Tallinna Mõõk32200332318
9Svetlana Trynova2005En Garde50111101022317
10Karoliina Velleste2004Tallinna Mõõk20211003011213
11Kleer Jaani2005En Garde031002028
12Sandra Aus2005Tallinna Mõõk02100104
12Sandra Alberg2006En Garde0100124
14Evaliisa Meister2005En Garde303
14Jana Seero2005Tartu Kalev303
14Marian Maripuu2005Tallinna Mõõk123
14Polina Kapitonenko2006SBSK Draakon123
18Maria Embrich2005IREM22
18Maria Kverfeld2005Tartu Kalev22
20Berit Petrov2004Põhjakotkas0101
20Alexandra Lilit Reznikova2005Tallinna Mõõk11
20Polina Nitsholdt2004IREM011
20Ingel Ethel Kanistik2004Tallinna Mõõk101
20Jelizaveta Telegina2005Tallinna Mõõk11
20Elise Tilk2004Tallinna Mõõk11
20Amelia Ait2006SBSK Draakon101

Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:

1 – Anitškovi Palee, 08.09.2017

2 – Eesti kadettide KV, 16.09.2017 Haapsalu

3 – Porvoo Masters U14, 17.09.2017

4 – Porvoo Masters U20, 17.09.2017

5 – Põhjamaade MV U14, 23.09.2017

6 – Põhjamaade MV U17, 24.09.2017

7 – Turu Masters U14, 28.10.2017

8 – Turu Masters U20, 28.10.2017

9 – Tulevik I etapp, Tallinn 12.11.2017

10 – U14 Euroopa KV, Espoo 19.11.2017

11 – Eesti juunioride KV, 25.11.2017 Tartu

12 – Mercury Cup, 16.12.2017 Tartu

13 – MKFA International Epee Cup, 16.12.2017 Dubai

14 – MKFA International Epee Cup U15, 15.12.2017 Dubai

15 – EV100 Eesti kadettide MV, 13.01.2018

16 – U14 Euroopa KV/Tulevik II, 20.01.2018

17 – Helsingi Masters U14, 21.01.2018

18 – EV100 Eesti juunioride MV, 27.01.2018 Tallinn

19 – Espoo Masters U14, Espoo 24.03.2018

20 – Espoo Masters U17, Espoo 25.03.2018

21 – Espoo Masters U20, Espoo 25.03.2018

22 – Euroopa U14 etapp, Barcelona 08.04.2018

23 – Tulevik III etapp, Haapsalu 14.04.2018

24 – Eesti MV U14, Tallinn 19.05.2018